English (Curling)
rink divider [correct]; rink sideboard [correct]; sheet edge [correct]
French (Curling)
bande latérale de piste [correct, feminine noun]; bord de piste [correct, masculine noun]; bordure de piste [correct, feminine noun]; barre de séparation de piste [correct, feminine noun]