English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
railway bill
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
bordereau d'expédition par chemin de fer [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
documento de contrato de mercancías por ferrocarril [masculine noun]