English (Ship's Organization (Military); Sea Operations (Military))
operations schedule [correct]; pink list [correct, jargon]
French (Organisation du navire (Militaire); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
calendrier des opérations [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier opérationnel [masculine noun]; liste rose [correct, feminine noun, jargon]