English (General Vocabulary)
Canadianization [correct]
OBS: Canadianize: To make or become Canadian in character.
French (Vocabulaire général)
canadianisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Action de canadianiser.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
canadianización [correct, feminine noun]