English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
black-faced [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cap de maure [correct, adjective]; cap de more [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
carinegro [correct, adjective]; cabeza de moro [correct, adjective phrase]