English (General Vocabulary)
mobilizing capacity [correct]
CONT: Does the movement have a strong mobilizing capacity?
French (Vocabulaire général)
capacité de mobilisation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le mouvement a-t-il une bonne capacité de mobilisation ?