English (Production (Economics); National and International Economics)
productive capacity
CONT: The first [assumption] is the claim that global productive capacity is growing at an unprecedented rate.
French (Production (Économie); Économie nationale et internationale)
capacité productive [feminine noun]
CONT: La première [hypothèse] consiste à considérer que les capacités productives mondiales progressent actuellement à un rythme inégalé.
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Economía nacional e internacional)
capacidad productiva [feminine noun]