English (Psychology (General))
reproductive strength [correct]
DEF: An expression of the summation of all factors which tend to increase the probability that a specific response will be made.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
force reproductrice [correct, feminine noun]; capacité de reproduction [correct, feminine noun]