English (Reproduction (Medicine))
reproductive potential [correct]; reproductive capability [correct]
CONT: ... there is evidence that shows that [a substance or mixture] causes sterility or an adverse effect on [the] reproductive capability in persons following exposure to it in the work place ...
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
potentiel reproductif [correct, masculine noun]; capacité de reproduction [feminine noun]
CONT: reproductif, ive : De la reproduction. [p. ex. :] Potentiel reproductif d'un organisme vivant.
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina))
capacidad de reproducción [feminine noun]