English (Corporate Economics)
registered capital [correct]; company capital
French (Économie de l'entreprise)
capital social [correct, masculine noun]; capital nominal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía empresarial)
capital nominal [correct, masculine noun]; capital social [correct, masculine noun]