English (Keyboard Instruments)
key button; regulating button; rubber button; sounding board button
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
capsule [feminine noun]; bouton de vis de réglage [masculine noun]; bouton en caoutchouc [masculine noun]; bouton de table d'harmonie [masculine noun]