English (Medication; Biochemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
capsulating machine
French (Médicaments; Biochimie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
capsuleuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Bioquímica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
encapsuladora [feminine noun]