English (Artificial Intelligence)
voice-recognition card [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
carte de reconnaissance vocale [correct, feminine noun]; carte d'écoute [correct, feminine noun]; carte vocale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système expert miniaturisé pour la reconnaissance de la parole.