English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
calcium tungstate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: CaWO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
tungstate de calcium [correct, masculine noun]; tungstate calcique [masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : WO4Ca
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
tungstato cálcico [masculine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: CaWO4