English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Mechanical Construction)
line of draft adjustment [correct]; line-of-draft adjustment [correct]
CONT: Pre-set hitch settings make line of draft adjustment fast and easy.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Construction mécanique)
centrage
CONT: Les préréglages de l'attelage permettent un réglage facile et rapide du centrage.