English (Hydroelectric Power Stations; Thermal Power Stations)
electrical heating refrigerating power plant
OBS: (aéroport); ROIS, p. 5.
French (Centrales hydro-électriques; Centrales thermiques)
centrale thermo-frigo-électrique