English (Air Transport)
receiving centre [correct]
OBS: The information (...) shall be transmitted in sufficient time to permit reception and analysis of the data by the receiving centre and necessary coordination between the two centres concerned.
French (Transport aérien)
centre récepteur
OBS: Les renseignements (...) seront transmis assez tôt pour que le centre récepteur ait le temps de recevoir et d'analyser les données et pour que la coordination entre les deux centres intéressés puisse s'effectuer.