English (Citizenship and Immigration)
sustainment site [correct]
OBS: Kosovo refugees.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
centre de transition [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre de transition pour les réfugiés du Kosovo.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.