English (Real Estate)
event type
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
code des faits [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (3.01).