English (Meats and Meat Industries)
curing cellar [correct]
OBS: for dry-sausage processing.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
chambre de maturation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pour la fabrication du saucisson sec.
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
cámara de curado [correct, feminine noun]