English (Air Transport)
proof load
OBS: Airworthiness
French (Transport aérien)
charge d'épreuve [feminine noun]
OBS: Navigabilité
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carga de prueba [feminine noun]
OBS: Aeronavegabilidad