English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Labour and Employment)
proficient [correct]
OBS: In an occupation.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Travail et emploi)
expert [correct, adjective]; chevronné [correct]; compétent [correct]; efficace [correct]
OBS: Dans une profession.
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Trabajo y empleo)
competente [correct, adjective]; experto [correct, adjective]; experimentado [correct, adjective]