English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Coche [correct]; Mocoa [correct]
DEF: A language family of Columbia and Ecuador comprising Sebundoy, Quillacinga and Patoco.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
coche [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Famille de langue utilisée en Colombie et en Équateur comprenant le sebundoy, le quillacinga et le patoco.