English (Finance)
cash safe; money box; cash box
CONT: Cash box. Steel. With removable coin and currency tray. Lock type with handle and keys.
French (Finances)
coffret-caisse [masculine noun]
DEF: Petite boîte où l'on range de l'argent.
CONT: Coffret-caisse - En acier. Avec plateau amovible pour pièces de monnaie et billets. Complet avec serrure et clip.