English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Foreign Trade)
extraordinary challenge committee [correct]
OBS: A committee established to review trade disputes under the Canada-United States-Mexico Agreement (CUSMA).
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Commerce extérieur)
comité pour contestation extraordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Comité formé pour examiner les litiges commerciaux dans le cadre de l'Accord Canada–États-Unis–Mexique (ACEUM).