English (Statutes and Regulations (Transportation))
transportation conditions [correct]
French (Législation et réglementation (Transports))
conditions de transport [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conditions légales ou contractuelles portant sur le transport de personnes ou de marchandises et réglant les relations entre les transporteurs et les usagers.