English (Air Transport)
conditions of carriage [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: conditions of carriage: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
conditions de transport [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: conditions de transport : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
condiciones del transporte [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: condiciones del transporte : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).