English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
bound tariff rates [plural]
OBS: bound tariff rates: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
droits de douane consolidés [masculine noun, plural]; consolidation des droits de douane [feminine noun]
OBS: droits de douane consolidés; consolidation des droits de douane : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.