English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
binding of duties [correct, see observation]; binding of customs duties [correct]
OBS: binding of duties: term used by Revenue Canada, Customs.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
consolidation des droits [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; consolidation des droits de douane [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: consolidation des droits : terme utilisé par Revenu Canada, Douanes.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
consolidación de aranceles aduaneros [correct, feminine noun]