English (Practice and Procedural Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
challenge [correct, noun]
OBS: to a decision.
French (Droit judiciaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
récusation [correct, feminine noun]; contestation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une décision.