English (Employment Benefits; Investment)
supplemental RRSP contribution [correct]; supplemental contribution [correct, proposal]
French (Avantages sociaux; Investissements et placements)
cotisation supplémentaire [correct, feminine noun]; cotisation supplémentaire à un REER [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cotisation supplémentaire à un REER.