English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
neck [correct, noun]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
cou [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.