English (Military Administration; Military Training)
criteria [correct, plural]
OBS: Term used in the context of military training.
French (Administration militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire)
critères [correct, masculine noun, plural]; modalités [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: critères : Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Communications.
OBS: critères : terme utilisé dans le contexte de l'instruction militaire.