English (Farming Techniques; Plant and Crop Production)
forced crop [correct]; out-of-season crop [correct]; off-season crop
OBS: Crops grown at a time at which they are not normally produced and marketed.
French (Techniques agricoles; Cultures (Agriculture))
culture forcée [correct, feminine noun]; culture hors saison [feminine noun]
Spanish (Técnicas agrícolas; Producción vegetal)
cultivo forzado [masculine noun]