English (The Skin)
cutaneous [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to the skin.
French (Appareil cutané)
cutané [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à la peau.
Spanish (Piel)
cutáneo [correct]
DEF: Dérmico. Relativo a la piel.