English (Small Household Appliances)
processing bowl [correct]; workbowl [correct]
CONT: Oskar Food Processor. ... It comes with a processing bowl and storage cover ...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cuvette [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Moulin culinaire Oskar. (...) Il est livré avec cuvette, couvercle de rangement (...)