English (Trucking (Road Transport))
unloading [correct]
DEF: Operation of removing a load from a road vehicle.
French (Camionnage)
déchargement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de décharger un véhicule routier.
Spanish (Transporte por camión)
descarga [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Efecto de descargar un vehículo de transporte.