English (Animal Diseases)
dermatosis [correct]
OBS: [skin disease]
French (Maladies des animaux)
dermatose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie de la peau.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
dermatosis [correct, feminine noun]