English (Translation (General); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
backstop [adjective]
OBS: As is backstop program, backstop options.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
de dernière ligne; de dernier recours
OBS: Protection du revenu