English (Cinematography; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
take-off magazine
OBS: principal parts of a projector.
French (Cinématographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
magasin supérieur [masculine noun]; dérouleuse [feminine noun]; magasin débiteur [masculine noun]