English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
additional particulars [correct, plural]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
détails supplémentaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
detalles adicionales [correct, masculine noun, plural]