English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dimethylbenzene
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diméthylbenzène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dimetilbenceno [masculine noun]