English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Do [correct]
DEF: A language of the Niger-Congo family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
do [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue de la famille nigéro-kordofanienne.