English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
telemetered data [correct, plural, standardized]; telemetered datum
OBS: telemetered data: term standardized by ISO.
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
données de télémesure [correct, feminine noun, plural, standardized]; données télémesurées [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: BT-138
OBS: données de télémesure : terme normalisé par l'ISO.