English (Forms Design; Citizenship and Immigration)
skeleton file [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Imprimés et formules; Citoyenneté et immigration)
dossier secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.