English (Citizenship and Immigration)
false docket [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
faux dossier [correct]; dossier fictif [correct, masculine noun]; dossier factice [correct, masculine noun]; dossier secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.