English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Loans; Investment)
capital endowment
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Prêts et emprunts; Investissements et placements)
dotation en capital [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Préstamos; Inversiones)
dotación de capital [correct, feminine noun]