English (Private Law; Practice and Procedural Law)
charge [correct, noun]
OBS: payable.
French (Droit privé; Droit judiciaire)
droit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: à payer.
Spanish (Derecho privado; Derecho procesal)
coste [correct, masculine noun]