English (Environmental Law; Environmental Economics)
group right [correct]
French (Droit environnemental; Économie environnementale)
droit collectif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho ambiental; Economía del medio ambiente)
derecho colectivo [masculine noun]