English (Constitutional Law)
constitutional right [correct]; constitutionally-based right [correct]
DEF: Entitlement protected by a country in basic law.
French (Droit constitutionnel)
droit constitutionnel [correct, masculine noun]; droit d'origine constitutionnelle [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le sens d'un droit spécifique et non de droit constitutionnel en général.
Spanish (Derecho constitucional)
derecho constitucional [masculine noun]