English (Business and Administrative Documents; Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Special-Language Phraseology)
in writing [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
par écrit [correct]