English (Animal Housing Facilities; Horse Husbandry)
stable [correct]
DEF: A building used for lodging and feeding horses.
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Élevage des chevaux)
écurie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment destiné à loger et nourrir les chevaux.
Spanish (Alojamiento de los animales de cría; Cría de ganado caballar)
caballeriza [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sitio o lugar cubierto para estancia de los caballos y bestias de carga.