English (Education Theory and Methods)
explanation, demonstration, imitation
OBS: Source: B-GL-317-003/PT-001, 1992.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
explication, démonstration et imitation [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans les plans de leçon du 34 GBC; [EDI] = explanation, demonstration and imitation.
OBS: GBC = Groupe-brigade du Canada.
OBS: Source : B-GL-317-003/PT-001, 1992.