English (Recruiting of Personnel; Transfer of Personnel)
recruit
CONT: To the extent that new recruits to be drawn into the organization, additional policy questions must be considered.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Mobilité du personnel)
personne embauchée [feminine noun]; embauché [masculine noun]